Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 7-8 > PLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA) Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 7-8

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 7-8

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)00000000001
PLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)00000000002
PLYMOUTH 2 (MAHAN)00000000003

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
HANOVER 200000000001
NORWELL 200000000002
MARSHFIELD 400000000003
PLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)00000000004
PEMBROKE 200000000005
HINGHAM 300000000006
CARVER 100000000007
COHASSET 100000000008
DUXBURY 300000000009
MARSHFIELD 3000000000010
HANOVER 1000000000011
SCITUATE 2000000000012
HINGHAM 1000000000013
SCITUATE 3000000000014
BYE000000000015
HALIFAX 2000000000016
PEMBROKE 1000000000017
MARSHFIELD 1000000000018
DUXBURY 1000000000019
KINGSTON 2000000000020
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 7-8 · PLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166300044/11/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSatForges Fields / Forges 3MARSHFIELD 4NAPLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)NAUpdated
166300084/18/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / SCITUATEPLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)NASCITUATE 3NAUpdated
166300114/25/20262:30 PM3:30 PMSatForges Fields / Forges 3PLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)NAPLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)NAUpdated
166300155/2/20268:30 AM9:30 AMSatForges Fields / Forges 3HALIFAX 2NAPLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)NAUpdated
166300195/9/20266:05 AM6:10 AMSatAWAY / PEMBROKEPLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)NAPEMBROKE 2NAUpdated
166300235/16/202610:00 AM11:00 AMSatForges Fields / Forges 3MARSHFIELD 4NAPLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)NAUpdated
166300275/30/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / SCITUATEPLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)NASCITUATE 3NAUpdated
166300306/6/20268:30 AM9:30 AMSatForges Fields / Forges 3PLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)NAPLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)NAUpdated