Home > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 7-8

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 7-8

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 7-8

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)00000000001
PLYMOUTH 2 (MAHAN)00000000002
PLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)00000000003

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
MARSHFIELD 300000000001
KINGSTON 200000000002
DUXBURY 300000000003
SCITUATE 200000000004
HINGHAM 300000000005
NORWELL 200000000006
COHASSET 100000000007
PEMBROKE 200000000008
CARVER 100000000009
SCITUATE 3000000000010
BYE000000000011
HANOVER 2000000000012
HALIFAX 2000000000013
HANOVER 1000000000014
HINGHAM 1000000000015
PEMBROKE 1000000000016
MARSHFIELD 4000000000017
MARSHFIELD 1000000000018
PLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)000000000019
DUXBURY 1000000000020
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 7-8
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType

Date: Saturday, April 11, 2026

 166300014/11/202610:00 AM11:00 AMForges Fields / Forges 3HANOVER 1NAPLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)NAUpdated
 166300024/11/202611:30 AM12:30 PMForges Fields / Forges 3NORWELL 2NAPLYMOUTH 2 (MAHAN)NAUpdated
 166300044/11/20261:00 PM2:00 PMForges Fields / Forges 3MARSHFIELD 4NAPLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)NAUpdated
 166300034/11/20262:30 PM3:30 PMForges Fields / Forges 3HALIFAX 2NAPLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)NAUpdated

Date: Saturday, April 18, 2026

 166300054/18/20266:00 AM6:05 AMAWAY / MARSHFIELDPLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)NAMARSHFIELD 1NAUpdated
 166300084/18/20266:00 AM6:05 AMAWAY / SCITUATEPLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)NASCITUATE 3NAUpdated
 166300064/18/20266:05 AM6:10 AMAWAY / HINGHAMPLYMOUTH 2 (MAHAN)NAHINGHAM 3NAUpdated
 166300074/18/20268:30 AM9:30 AMForges Fields / Forges 3PEMBROKE 2NAPLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)NAUpdated

Date: Saturday, April 25, 2026

 166300094/25/202611:30 AM12:30 PMForges Fields / Forges 3MARSHFIELD 1NAPLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)NAUpdated
 166300104/25/20261:00 PM2:00 PMForges Fields / Forges 3KINGSTON 2NAPLYMOUTH 2 (MAHAN)NAUpdated
 166300114/25/20262:30 PM3:30 PMForges Fields / Forges 3PLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)NAPLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)NAUpdated

Date: Saturday, May 2, 2026

 166300145/2/20266:00 AM6:05 AMAWAY / SCITUATEPLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)NASCITUATE 3NAUpdated
 166300135/2/20266:05 AM6:10 AMAWAY / DUXBURYPLYMOUTH 2 (MAHAN)NADUXBURY 3NAUpdated
 166300155/2/20268:30 AM9:30 AMForges Fields / Forges 3HALIFAX 2NAPLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)NAUpdated
 166300125/2/202610:00 AM11:00 AMForges Fields / Forges 3DUXBURY 1NAPLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)NAUpdated

Date: Saturday, May 9, 2026

 166300165/9/20266:05 AM6:10 AMAWAY / HINGHAMPLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)NAHINGHAM 1NAUpdated
 166300195/9/20266:05 AM6:10 AMAWAY / PEMBROKEPLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)NAPEMBROKE 2NAUpdated
 166300175/9/202610:00 AM11:00 AMForges Fields / Forges 3CARVER 1NAPLYMOUTH 2 (MAHAN)NAUpdated
 166300185/9/202611:30 AM12:30 PMForges Fields / Forges 3MARSHFIELD 4NAPLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)NAUpdated

Date: Saturday, May 16, 2026

 166300215/16/20266:00 AM6:05 AMAWAY / COHASSETPLYMOUTH 2 (MAHAN)NACOHASSET 1NAUpdated
 166300225/16/20268:30 AM9:30 AMForges Fields / Forges 3HALIFAX 2NAPLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)NAUpdated
 166300235/16/202610:00 AM11:00 AMForges Fields / Forges 3MARSHFIELD 4NAPLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)NAUpdated
 166300205/16/202611:30 AM12:30 PMForges Fields / Forges 3PEMBROKE 1NAPLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)NAUpdated

Date: Saturday, May 30, 2026

 166300245/30/20266:00 AM6:05 AMAWAY / PEMBROKEPLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)NAPEMBROKE 1NAUpdated
 166300275/30/20266:00 AM6:05 AMAWAY / SCITUATEPLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)NASCITUATE 3NAUpdated
 166300255/30/20268:30 AM9:30 AMForges Fields / Forges 3MARSHFIELD 3NAPLYMOUTH 2 (MAHAN)NAUpdated
 166300265/30/20262:30 PM3:30 PMForges Fields / Forges 3PEMBROKE 2NAPLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)NAUpdated

Date: Saturday, June 6, 2026

 166300286/6/20266:00 AM6:05 AMAWAY / HANOVERPLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)NAHANOVER 1NAUpdated
 166300296/6/20266:00 AM6:05 AMAWAY / SCITUATEPLYMOUTH 2 (MAHAN)NASCITUATE 2NAUpdated
 166300306/6/20268:30 AM9:30 AMForges Fields / Forges 3PLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)NAPLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)NAUpdated