Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 7-8 > MIDDLEBORO 2 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 7-8

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 7-8

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
HINGHAM 300000000001
HANOVER 300000000002
NORWELL 100000000003
PLYMOUTH 3 (LARAIA)00000000004
DUXBURY 100000000005
PLYMOUTH 2 (MCDEVITT)00000000006
PLYMOUTH 1 (ROCHETEAU)00000000007
HANOVER 100000000008
PEMBROKE 100000000009
HINGHAM 1000000000010
SCITUATE 1000000000011
KINGSTON 1000000000012
MIDDLEBORO 2000000000013
COHASSET 2000000000014
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 7-8 · MIDDLEBORO 2
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166200084/25/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / MIDDLEBOROPLYMOUTH 2 (MCDEVITT)NAMIDDLEBORO 2NAUpdated
166200165/16/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSatForges Fields / Forges 3MIDDLEBORO 2NAPLYMOUTH 2 (MCDEVITT)NAUpdated
166200205/30/202610:00 AM11:00 AMSatForges Fields / Forges 3MIDDLEBORO 2NAPLYMOUTH 3 (LARAIA)NAUpdated
166200236/6/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / MIDDLEBOROPLYMOUTH 3 (LARAIA)NAMIDDLEBORO 2NAUpdated