Home > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 7-8 > SCITUATE 1

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 7-8

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 7-8

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
KINGSTON 100000000001
SCITUATE 100000000002
DUXBURY 100000000003
PLYMOUTH 2 (MCDEVITT)00000000004
NORWELL 100000000005
PLYMOUTH 3 (LARAIA)00000000006
HANOVER 100000000007
HANOVER 300000000008
HINGHAM 100000000009
HINGHAM 3000000000010
MIDDLEBORO 2000000000011
PEMBROKE 1000000000012
COHASSET 2000000000013
PLYMOUTH 1 (ROCHETEAU)000000000014
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 7-8 · SCITUATE 1
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166200155/16/20262:30 PM3:30 PMSatForges Fields / Forges 3SCITUATE 1NAPLYMOUTH 1 (ROCHETEAU)NAUpdated