Home > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 7-8 > PEMBROKE 1

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 7-8

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 7-8

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PEMBROKE 100000000001
KINGSTON 100000000002
HANOVER 100000000003
HANOVER 300000000004
SCITUATE 100000000005
NORWELL 100000000006
PLYMOUTH 2 (MCDEVITT)00000000007
PLYMOUTH 1 (ROCHETEAU)00000000008
PLYMOUTH 3 (LARAIA)00000000009
DUXBURY 1000000000010
HINGHAM 3000000000011
HINGHAM 1000000000012
MIDDLEBORO 2000000000013
COHASSET 2000000000014
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 7-8 · PEMBROKE 1
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166200125/9/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / PEMBROKEPEMBROKE 1NAPLYMOUTH 1 (ROCHETEAU)NAUpdated