Home > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 7-8 > DUXBURY 1

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 7-8

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 7-8

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
HANOVER 100000000001
DUXBURY 100000000002
COHASSET 200000000003
HINGHAM 300000000004
HANOVER 300000000005
SCITUATE 100000000006
HINGHAM 100000000007
PLYMOUTH 1 (ROCHETEAU)00000000008
PLYMOUTH 2 (MCDEVITT)00000000009
PLYMOUTH 3 (LARAIA)000000000010
MIDDLEBORO 2000000000011
NORWELL 1000000000012
KINGSTON 1000000000013
PEMBROKE 1000000000014
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 7-8 · DUXBURY 1
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166200105/2/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / DUXBURYPLYMOUTH 1 (ROCHETEAU)NADUXBURY 1NAUpdated