Home > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 7-8 > NORWELL 1

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 7-8

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 7-8

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 2 (MCDEVITT)00000000001
PEMBROKE 100000000002
COHASSET 200000000003
NORWELL 100000000004
HANOVER 300000000005
DUXBURY 100000000006
HANOVER 100000000007
HINGHAM 100000000008
SCITUATE 100000000009
HINGHAM 3000000000010
MIDDLEBORO 2000000000011
KINGSTON 1000000000012
PLYMOUTH 1 (ROCHETEAU)000000000013
PLYMOUTH 3 (LARAIA)000000000014
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 7-8 · NORWELL 1
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166200014/11/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / NORWELLPLYMOUTH 1 (ROCHETEAU)NANORWELL 1NAUpdated
166200185/30/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSatForges Fields / Forges 3NORWELL 1NAPLYMOUTH 1 (ROCHETEAU)NAUpdated