Home > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 7-8 > HINGHAM 1

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 7-8

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 7-8

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
NORWELL 100000000001
PLYMOUTH 1 (ROCHETEAU)00000000002
PLYMOUTH 2 (MCDEVITT)00000000003
HANOVER 100000000004
PLYMOUTH 3 (LARAIA)00000000005
DUXBURY 100000000006
PEMBROKE 100000000007
KINGSTON 100000000008
COHASSET 200000000009
SCITUATE 1000000000010
HINGHAM 3000000000011
HANOVER 3000000000012
MIDDLEBORO 2000000000013
HINGHAM 1000000000014
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 7-8 · HINGHAM 1
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166200044/18/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / HINGHAMPLYMOUTH 1 (ROCHETEAU)NAHINGHAM 1NAUpdated