Home > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 7-8 > PLYMOUTH 2 (MCDEVITT)

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 7-8

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 7-8

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
HINGHAM 300000000001
KINGSTON 100000000002
NORWELL 100000000003
HINGHAM 100000000004
COHASSET 200000000005
PEMBROKE 100000000006
HANOVER 100000000007
SCITUATE 100000000008
MIDDLEBORO 200000000009
HANOVER 3000000000010
DUXBURY 1000000000011
PLYMOUTH 3 (LARAIA)000000000012
PLYMOUTH 1 (ROCHETEAU)000000000013
PLYMOUTH 2 (MCDEVITT)000000000014
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 7-8 · PLYMOUTH 2 (MCDEVITT)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166200034/11/20268:30 AM9:30 AMSatForges Fields / Forges 3HANOVER 3NAPLYMOUTH 2 (MCDEVITT)NAUpdated
166200054/18/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / HANOVERPLYMOUTH 2 (MCDEVITT)NAHANOVER 3NAUpdated
166200084/25/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / MIDDLEBOROPLYMOUTH 2 (MCDEVITT)NAMIDDLEBORO 2NAUpdated
166200115/2/202611:30 AM12:30 PMSatForges Fields / Forges 3PLYMOUTH 3 (LARAIA)NAPLYMOUTH 2 (MCDEVITT)NAUpdated
166200135/9/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / HINGHAMPLYMOUTH 2 (MCDEVITT)NAHINGHAM 3NAUpdated
166200165/16/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSatForges Fields / Forges 3MIDDLEBORO 2NAPLYMOUTH 2 (MCDEVITT)NAUpdated
166200195/30/202611:30 AM12:30 PMSatForges Fields / Forges 3COHASSET 2NAPLYMOUTH 2 (MCDEVITT)NAUpdated
166200226/6/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / COHASSETPLYMOUTH 2 (MCDEVITT)NACOHASSET 2NAUpdated