Home > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 7-8 > HANOVER 1

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 7-8

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 7-8

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
HANOVER 100000000001
NORWELL 100000000002
KINGSTON 100000000003
HANOVER 300000000004
MIDDLEBORO 200000000005
HINGHAM 100000000006
DUXBURY 100000000007
PLYMOUTH 3 (LARAIA)00000000008
HINGHAM 300000000009
PLYMOUTH 2 (MCDEVITT)000000000010
PLYMOUTH 1 (ROCHETEAU)000000000011
PEMBROKE 1000000000012
SCITUATE 1000000000013
COHASSET 2000000000014
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 7-8 · HANOVER 1
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166200216/6/202610:00 AM11:00 AMSatForges Fields / Forges 3HANOVER 1NAPLYMOUTH 1 (ROCHETEAU)NAUpdated