Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 7-8 > HINGHAM 1 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 7-8

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 7-8

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
SCITUATE 100000000001
PLYMOUTH 2 (MCDEVITT)00000000002
PLYMOUTH 3 (LARAIA)00000000003
HANOVER 100000000004
COHASSET 200000000005
HINGHAM 300000000006
PLYMOUTH 1 (ROCHETEAU)00000000007
HANOVER 300000000008
HINGHAM 100000000009
MIDDLEBORO 2000000000010
PEMBROKE 1000000000011
NORWELL 1000000000012
KINGSTON 1000000000013
DUXBURY 1000000000014
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 7-8 · HINGHAM 1
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166200044/18/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / HINGHAMPLYMOUTH 1 (ROCHETEAU)NAHINGHAM 1NAUpdated