Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 7-8 > PLYMOUTH 3 (LARAIA) Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 7-8

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 7-8

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
HANOVER 300000000001
MIDDLEBORO 200000000002
KINGSTON 100000000003
SCITUATE 100000000004
COHASSET 200000000005
HINGHAM 300000000006
HINGHAM 100000000007
NORWELL 100000000008
PLYMOUTH 3 (LARAIA)00000000009
DUXBURY 1000000000010
HANOVER 1000000000011
PLYMOUTH 1 (ROCHETEAU)000000000012
PEMBROKE 1000000000013
PLYMOUTH 2 (MCDEVITT)000000000014
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 7-8 · PLYMOUTH 3 (LARAIA)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166200024/11/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / COHASSETPLYMOUTH 3 (LARAIA)NACOHASSET 2NAUpdated
166200064/18/202610:00 AM11:00 AMSatForges Fields / Forges 3COHASSET 2NAPLYMOUTH 3 (LARAIA)NAUpdated
166200094/25/202610:00 AM11:00 AMSatForges Fields / Forges 3HINGHAM 3NAPLYMOUTH 3 (LARAIA)NAUpdated
166200115/2/202611:30 AM12:30 PMSatForges Fields / Forges 3PLYMOUTH 3 (LARAIA)NAPLYMOUTH 2 (MCDEVITT)NAUpdated
166200145/9/20268:30 AM9:30 AMSatForges Fields / Forges 3HANOVER 3NAPLYMOUTH 3 (LARAIA)NAUpdated
166200175/16/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / HINGHAMPLYMOUTH 3 (LARAIA)NAHINGHAM 3NAUpdated
166200205/30/202610:00 AM11:00 AMSatForges Fields / Forges 3MIDDLEBORO 2NAPLYMOUTH 3 (LARAIA)NAUpdated
166200236/6/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / MIDDLEBOROPLYMOUTH 3 (LARAIA)NAMIDDLEBORO 2NAUpdated