Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6 > BYE Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
HINGHAM 300000000001
SCITUATE 400000000002
HANOVER 400000000003
HINGHAM 200000000004
COHASSET 100000000005
MARSHFIELD 300000000006
PLYMOUTH 1 (BARRON)00000000007
SCITUATE 200000000008
PLYMOUTH 2 (TOLEDO)00000000009
DUXBURY 6000000000010
BYE000000000011
MARSHFIELD 2000000000012
HANOVER 2000000000013
DUXBURY 2000000000014
NORWELL 4000000000015
NORWELL 2000000000016
MIDDLEBORO 1000000000017
PLYMOUTH 6 (REARDON)000000000018
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6 · BYE
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166600094/11/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldBYENAPLYMOUTH 6 (REARDON)NAUpdated