Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6 > MARSHFIELD 3 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
NORWELL 200000000001
PLYMOUTH 1 (BARRON)00000000002
HANOVER 200000000003
PLYMOUTH 2 (TOLEDO)00000000004
PLYMOUTH 6 (REARDON)00000000005
MARSHFIELD 300000000006
HINGHAM 200000000007
COHASSET 100000000008
DUXBURY 200000000009
SCITUATE 2000000000010
HANOVER 4000000000011
SCITUATE 4000000000012
MARSHFIELD 2000000000013
DUXBURY 6000000000014
NORWELL 4000000000015
HINGHAM 3000000000016
BYE000000000017
MIDDLEBORO 1000000000018
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6 · MARSHFIELD 3
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166600205/30/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / MARSHFIELDPLYMOUTH 2 (TOLEDO)NAMARSHFIELD 3NA
166600246/6/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldMARSHFIELD 3NAPLYMOUTH 6 (REARDON)NA