Home > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6 > DUXBURY 2

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 6 (REARDON)00000000001
DUXBURY 200000000002
PLYMOUTH 2 (TOLEDO)00000000003
HANOVER 200000000004
NORWELL 200000000005
MARSHFIELD 300000000006
SCITUATE 200000000007
NORWELL 400000000008
MIDDLEBORO 100000000009
DUXBURY 6000000000010
MARSHFIELD 2000000000011
HINGHAM 2000000000012
HINGHAM 3000000000013
SCITUATE 4000000000014
BYE000000000015
HANOVER 4000000000016
PLYMOUTH 1 (BARRON)000000000017
COHASSET 1000000000018
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6 · DUXBURY 2
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166600054/25/202611:00 AM12:00 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldDUXBURY 2NAPLYMOUTH 1 (BARRON)NAUpdated