Home > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6 > MARSHFIELD 2

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
SCITUATE 200000000001
HINGHAM 200000000002
COHASSET 100000000003
HANOVER 400000000004
MARSHFIELD 300000000005
NORWELL 200000000006
SCITUATE 400000000007
DUXBURY 200000000008
PLYMOUTH 1 (BARRON)00000000009
DUXBURY 6000000000010
MIDDLEBORO 1000000000011
HANOVER 2000000000012
PLYMOUTH 6 (REARDON)000000000013
NORWELL 4000000000014
MARSHFIELD 2000000000015
HINGHAM 3000000000016
BYE000000000017
PLYMOUTH 2 (TOLEDO)000000000018
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6 · MARSHFIELD 2
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166600105/2/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldMARSHFIELD 2NAPLYMOUTH 1 (BARRON)NA