Home > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6 > HINGHAM 2

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 1 (BARRON)00000000001
PLYMOUTH 2 (TOLEDO)00000000002
DUXBURY 600000000003
NORWELL 200000000004
MARSHFIELD 300000000005
SCITUATE 200000000006
HINGHAM 200000000007
HANOVER 400000000008
HINGHAM 300000000009
SCITUATE 4000000000010
BYE000000000011
COHASSET 1000000000012
NORWELL 4000000000013
MARSHFIELD 2000000000014
DUXBURY 2000000000015
HANOVER 2000000000016
PLYMOUTH 6 (REARDON)000000000017
MIDDLEBORO 1000000000018
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6 · HINGHAM 2
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166600014/11/20266:05 AM6:10 AMSatAWAY / HINGHAMPLYMOUTH 1 (BARRON)NAHINGHAM 2NAUpdated
166600226/6/20269:30 AM10:30 AMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldHINGHAM 2NAPLYMOUTH 1 (BARRON)NA