Home > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6 > HANOVER 4

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
COHASSET 100000000001
DUXBURY 200000000002
MARSHFIELD 300000000003
PLYMOUTH 6 (REARDON)00000000004
HANOVER 200000000005
SCITUATE 200000000006
HINGHAM 300000000007
HINGHAM 200000000008
HANOVER 400000000009
MIDDLEBORO 1000000000010
BYE000000000011
MARSHFIELD 2000000000012
DUXBURY 6000000000013
SCITUATE 4000000000014
NORWELL 4000000000015
NORWELL 2000000000016
PLYMOUTH 1 (BARRON)000000000017
PLYMOUTH 2 (TOLEDO)000000000018
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6 · HANOVER 4
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166600024/11/202612:30 PM1:30 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldHANOVER 4NAPLYMOUTH 2 (TOLEDO)NAUpdated
166600125/2/20269:30 AM10:30 AMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldHANOVER 4NAPLYMOUTH 6 (REARDON)NA