Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6 > NORWELL 2 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 1 (BARRON)00000000001
MARSHFIELD 200000000002
PLYMOUTH 2 (TOLEDO)00000000003
BYE00000000004
HINGHAM 300000000005
DUXBURY 200000000006
MIDDLEBORO 100000000007
DUXBURY 600000000008
SCITUATE 400000000009
MARSHFIELD 3000000000010
COHASSET 1000000000011
HANOVER 4000000000012
HINGHAM 2000000000013
PLYMOUTH 6 (REARDON)000000000014
HANOVER 2000000000015
NORWELL 4000000000016
NORWELL 2000000000017
SCITUATE 2000000000018
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6 · NORWELL 2
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166600135/9/202612:30 PM1:30 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldNORWELL 2NAPLYMOUTH 1 (BARRON)NA