Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6 > HINGHAM 3 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
HINGHAM 200000000001
MARSHFIELD 300000000002
COHASSET 100000000003
DUXBURY 200000000004
SCITUATE 200000000005
HANOVER 400000000006
SCITUATE 400000000007
MIDDLEBORO 100000000008
HINGHAM 300000000009
MARSHFIELD 2000000000010
HANOVER 2000000000011
DUXBURY 6000000000012
PLYMOUTH 6 (REARDON)000000000013
NORWELL 2000000000014
NORWELL 4000000000015
PLYMOUTH 2 (TOLEDO)000000000016
BYE000000000017
PLYMOUTH 1 (BARRON)000000000018
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6 · HINGHAM 3
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166600236/6/202611:00 AM12:00 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldHINGHAM 3NAPLYMOUTH 2 (TOLEDO)NA