Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6 > HANOVER 2 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
HINGHAM 200000000001
NORWELL 200000000002
COHASSET 100000000003
HANOVER 400000000004
DUXBURY 200000000005
SCITUATE 200000000006
SCITUATE 400000000007
NORWELL 400000000008
MARSHFIELD 200000000009
DUXBURY 6000000000010
HANOVER 2000000000011
MIDDLEBORO 1000000000012
PLYMOUTH 2 (TOLEDO)000000000013
MARSHFIELD 3000000000014
PLYMOUTH 1 (BARRON)000000000015
PLYMOUTH 6 (REARDON)000000000016
BYE000000000017
HINGHAM 3000000000018
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6 · HANOVER 2
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166600195/30/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / HANOVERPLYMOUTH 1 (BARRON)NAHANOVER 2NA