Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6 > MIDDLEBORO 1 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 6 (REARDON)00000000001
DUXBURY 200000000002
NORWELL 200000000003
MARSHFIELD 300000000004
PLYMOUTH 2 (TOLEDO)00000000005
HANOVER 200000000006
COHASSET 100000000007
HANOVER 400000000008
SCITUATE 200000000009
PLYMOUTH 1 (BARRON)000000000010
HINGHAM 2000000000011
DUXBURY 6000000000012
NORWELL 4000000000013
MARSHFIELD 2000000000014
HINGHAM 3000000000015
MIDDLEBORO 1000000000016
BYE000000000017
SCITUATE 4000000000018
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6 · MIDDLEBORO 1
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166600175/16/20269:30 AM10:30 AMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldMIDDLEBORO 1NAPLYMOUTH 2 (TOLEDO)NA
166600215/30/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / MIDDLEBOROPLYMOUTH 6 (REARDON)NAMIDDLEBORO 1NA