Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6 > MARSHFIELD 2 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
HANOVER 200000000001
PLYMOUTH 2 (TOLEDO)00000000002
PLYMOUTH 6 (REARDON)00000000003
DUXBURY 600000000004
SCITUATE 400000000005
NORWELL 400000000006
DUXBURY 200000000007
MIDDLEBORO 100000000008
NORWELL 200000000009
MARSHFIELD 2000000000010
HINGHAM 3000000000011
HANOVER 4000000000012
SCITUATE 2000000000013
COHASSET 1000000000014
MARSHFIELD 3000000000015
HINGHAM 2000000000016
PLYMOUTH 1 (BARRON)000000000017
BYE000000000018
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6 · MARSHFIELD 2
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166600105/2/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldMARSHFIELD 2NAPLYMOUTH 1 (BARRON)NA