Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6 > MIDDLEBORO 1 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 2 (TOLEDO)00000000001
PLYMOUTH 6 (REARDON)00000000002
SCITUATE 400000000003
SCITUATE 200000000004
DUXBURY 200000000005
DUXBURY 600000000006
MARSHFIELD 300000000007
HANOVER 200000000008
NORWELL 200000000009
HINGHAM 2000000000010
NORWELL 4000000000011
MIDDLEBORO 1000000000012
HANOVER 4000000000013
COHASSET 1000000000014
MARSHFIELD 2000000000015
HINGHAM 3000000000016
PLYMOUTH 1 (BARRON)000000000017
BYE000000000018
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6 · MIDDLEBORO 1
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166600175/16/20269:30 AM10:30 AMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldMIDDLEBORO 1NAPLYMOUTH 2 (TOLEDO)NA
166600215/30/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / MIDDLEBOROPLYMOUTH 6 (REARDON)NAMIDDLEBORO 1NA