Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6 > HANOVER 4 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
MARSHFIELD 300000000001
NORWELL 200000000002
HINGHAM 200000000003
SCITUATE 400000000004
DUXBURY 200000000005
COHASSET 100000000006
HANOVER 400000000007
DUXBURY 600000000008
HANOVER 200000000009
NORWELL 4000000000010
MIDDLEBORO 1000000000011
SCITUATE 2000000000012
PLYMOUTH 2 (TOLEDO)000000000013
MARSHFIELD 2000000000014
HINGHAM 3000000000015
PLYMOUTH 6 (REARDON)000000000016
PLYMOUTH 1 (BARRON)000000000017
BYE000000000018
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6 · HANOVER 4
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166600024/11/202612:30 PM1:30 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldHANOVER 4NAPLYMOUTH 2 (TOLEDO)NAUpdated
166600125/2/20269:30 AM10:30 AMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldHANOVER 4NAPLYMOUTH 6 (REARDON)NA