Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6 > HANOVER 2 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 1 (BARRON)00000000001
HANOVER 400000000002
PLYMOUTH 2 (TOLEDO)00000000003
HINGHAM 200000000004
HANOVER 200000000005
PLYMOUTH 6 (REARDON)00000000006
DUXBURY 200000000007
NORWELL 200000000008
MARSHFIELD 300000000009
COHASSET 1000000000010
MIDDLEBORO 1000000000011
MARSHFIELD 2000000000012
DUXBURY 6000000000013
SCITUATE 2000000000014
SCITUATE 4000000000015
BYE000000000016
NORWELL 4000000000017
HINGHAM 3000000000018
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6 · HANOVER 2
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166600195/30/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / HANOVERPLYMOUTH 1 (BARRON)NAHANOVER 2NA