Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6 > PLYMOUTH 6 (REARDON) Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
HANOVER 200000000001
PLYMOUTH 6 (REARDON)00000000002
DUXBURY 200000000003
NORWELL 200000000004
MARSHFIELD 300000000005
COHASSET 100000000006
SCITUATE 200000000007
DUXBURY 600000000008
MIDDLEBORO 100000000009
MARSHFIELD 2000000000010
NORWELL 4000000000011
HINGHAM 3000000000012
SCITUATE 4000000000013
HANOVER 4000000000014
PLYMOUTH 1 (BARRON)000000000015
BYE000000000016
HINGHAM 2000000000017
PLYMOUTH 2 (TOLEDO)000000000018
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6 · PLYMOUTH 6 (REARDON)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166600094/11/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldBYENAPLYMOUTH 6 (REARDON)NAUpdated
166600044/18/20262:30 PM3:30 PMSatForges Fields / Forges Field 3-APLYMOUTH 6 (REARDON)NAPLYMOUTH 2 (TOLEDO)NAUpdated
166600074/25/20268:00 AM9:00 AMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldSCITUATE 4NAPLYMOUTH 6 (REARDON)NAUpdated
166600125/2/20269:30 AM10:30 AMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldHANOVER 4NAPLYMOUTH 6 (REARDON)NA
166600155/9/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / DUXBURYPLYMOUTH 6 (REARDON)NADUXBURY 6NA
166600185/16/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldNORWELL 4NAPLYMOUTH 6 (REARDON)NA
166600215/30/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / MIDDLEBOROPLYMOUTH 6 (REARDON)NAMIDDLEBORO 1NA
166600246/6/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldMARSHFIELD 3NAPLYMOUTH 6 (REARDON)NA