Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 1 (BARRON)00000000001
PLYMOUTH 2 (TOLEDO)00000000002
PLYMOUTH 6 (REARDON)00000000003
HANOVER 200000000004
DUXBURY 200000000005
DUXBURY 600000000006
SCITUATE 400000000007
HANOVER 400000000008
NORWELL 400000000009
SCITUATE 2000000000010
NORWELL 2000000000011
MARSHFIELD 3000000000012
HINGHAM 2000000000013
MARSHFIELD 2000000000014
COHASSET 1000000000015
HINGHAM 3000000000016
BYE000000000017
MIDDLEBORO 1000000000018
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType

Date: Saturday, April 11, 2026

 166600094/11/20266:00 AM6:05 AMForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldBYENAPLYMOUTH 6 (REARDON)NAUpdated
 166600014/11/20266:05 AM6:10 AMAWAY / HINGHAMPLYMOUTH 1 (BARRON)NAHINGHAM 2NAUpdated
 166600024/11/202612:30 PM1:30 PMForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldHANOVER 4NAPLYMOUTH 2 (TOLEDO)NAUpdated

Date: Saturday, April 18, 2026

 166600034/18/20261:00 PM2:00 PMForges Fields / Forges Field 3-ACOHASSET 1NAPLYMOUTH 1 (BARRON)NAUpdated
 166600044/18/20262:30 PM3:30 PMForges Fields / Forges Field 3-APLYMOUTH 6 (REARDON)NAPLYMOUTH 2 (TOLEDO)NAUpdated

Date: Saturday, April 25, 2026

 166600074/25/20268:00 AM9:00 AMForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldSCITUATE 4NAPLYMOUTH 6 (REARDON)NAUpdated
 166600064/25/20269:30 AM10:30 AMForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldDUXBURY 6NAPLYMOUTH 2 (TOLEDO)NAUpdated
 166600054/25/202611:00 AM12:00 PMForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldDUXBURY 2NAPLYMOUTH 1 (BARRON)NAUpdated

Date: Saturday, May 2, 2026

 166600115/2/20266:05 AM6:10 AMAWAY / SCITUATEPLYMOUTH 2 (TOLEDO)NASCITUATE 4NAUpdated
 166600125/2/20269:30 AM10:30 AMForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldHANOVER 4NAPLYMOUTH 6 (REARDON)NA
 166600105/2/20262:00 PM3:00 PMForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldMARSHFIELD 2NAPLYMOUTH 1 (BARRON)NA

Date: Saturday, May 9, 2026

 166600145/9/20266:00 AM6:05 AMAWAY / NORWELLPLYMOUTH 2 (TOLEDO)NANORWELL 4NA
 166600155/9/20266:00 AM6:05 AMAWAY / DUXBURYPLYMOUTH 6 (REARDON)NADUXBURY 6NA
 166600135/9/202612:30 PM1:30 PMForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldNORWELL 2NAPLYMOUTH 1 (BARRON)NA

Date: Saturday, May 16, 2026

 166600165/16/20266:00 AM6:05 AMAWAY / SCITUATEPLYMOUTH 1 (BARRON)NASCITUATE 2NA
 166600175/16/20269:30 AM10:30 AMForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldMIDDLEBORO 1NAPLYMOUTH 2 (TOLEDO)NA
 166600185/16/20262:00 PM3:00 PMForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldNORWELL 4NAPLYMOUTH 6 (REARDON)NA

Date: Saturday, May 30, 2026

 166600195/30/20266:00 AM6:05 AMAWAY / HANOVERPLYMOUTH 1 (BARRON)NAHANOVER 2NA
 166600205/30/20266:00 AM6:05 AMAWAY / MARSHFIELDPLYMOUTH 2 (TOLEDO)NAMARSHFIELD 3NA
 166600215/30/20266:00 AM6:05 AMAWAY / MIDDLEBOROPLYMOUTH 6 (REARDON)NAMIDDLEBORO 1NA

Date: Saturday, June 6, 2026

 166600226/6/20269:30 AM10:30 AMForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldHINGHAM 2NAPLYMOUTH 1 (BARRON)NA
 166600236/6/202611:00 AM12:00 PMForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldHINGHAM 3NAPLYMOUTH 2 (TOLEDO)NA
 166600246/6/20262:00 PM3:00 PMForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldMARSHFIELD 3NAPLYMOUTH 6 (REARDON)NA