Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 7-8 > HINGHAM 3 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 7-8

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 7-8

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
MIDDLEBORO 200000000001
HINGHAM 300000000002
HANOVER 300000000003
KINGSTON 100000000004
HINGHAM 100000000005
PEMBROKE 100000000006
NORWELL 100000000007
DUXBURY 100000000008
PLYMOUTH 1 (ROCHETEAU)00000000009
PLYMOUTH 2 (MCDEVITT)000000000010
SCITUATE 1000000000011
COHASSET 2000000000012
HANOVER 1000000000013
PLYMOUTH 3 (LARAIA)000000000014
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 7-8 · HINGHAM 3
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166200094/25/202610:00 AM11:00 AMSatForges Fields / Forges 3HINGHAM 3NAPLYMOUTH 3 (LARAIA)NAUpdated
166200135/9/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / HINGHAMPLYMOUTH 2 (MCDEVITT)NAHINGHAM 3NAUpdated
166200175/16/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / HINGHAMPLYMOUTH 3 (LARAIA)NAHINGHAM 3NAUpdated