Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 7-8 > KINGSTON 1 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 7-8

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 7-8

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
KINGSTON 100000000001
PLYMOUTH 2 (MCDEVITT)00000000002
SCITUATE 100000000003
HINGHAM 100000000004
MIDDLEBORO 200000000005
PLYMOUTH 3 (LARAIA)00000000006
HANOVER 300000000007
PEMBROKE 100000000008
DUXBURY 100000000009
HINGHAM 3000000000010
COHASSET 2000000000011
NORWELL 1000000000012
HANOVER 1000000000013
PLYMOUTH 1 (ROCHETEAU)000000000014
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 7-8 · KINGSTON 1
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166200074/25/20268:30 AM9:30 AMSatForges Fields / Forges 3KINGSTON 1NAPLYMOUTH 1 (ROCHETEAU)NAUpdated