Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 7-8 > PEMBROKE 1 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 7-8

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 7-8

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
MIDDLEBORO 200000000001
NORWELL 100000000002
HINGHAM 100000000003
PEMBROKE 100000000004
SCITUATE 100000000005
DUXBURY 100000000006
KINGSTON 100000000007
HANOVER 300000000008
HANOVER 100000000009
PLYMOUTH 3 (LARAIA)000000000010
PLYMOUTH 2 (MCDEVITT)000000000011
HINGHAM 3000000000012
PLYMOUTH 1 (ROCHETEAU)000000000013
COHASSET 2000000000014
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 7-8 · PEMBROKE 1
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166200125/9/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / PEMBROKEPEMBROKE 1NAPLYMOUTH 1 (ROCHETEAU)NAUpdated