Home > 2026 Spring Soccer > Pre-K > Penguins-Navy Blue

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Pre-K

Standings · Pre-K

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
Falcons-Forest Green00000000001
Eagles-Royal Blue00000000002
Mustangs-Red00000000003
Bears-Pink00000000004
Giraffes-Gold00000000005
Hawks-Maroon 00000000006
Lions-Orange00000000007
Jaguars-Purple 00000000008
Dolphins-Silver00000000009
Penguins-Navy Blue000000000010
Tigers-Teal000000000011
Colts-Light Blue000000000012
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Pre-K · Penguins-Navy Blue
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
167200064/18/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 1FPenguins-Navy BlueNATigers-TealNAUpdated
167200155/2/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 1DMustangs-RedNAPenguins-Navy BlueNAUpdated
167200195/9/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 1A Forges FieldPenguins-Navy BlueNAHawks-Maroon NAUpdated
167200305/16/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 1FJaguars-Purple NAPenguins-Navy BlueNAUpdated
167200355/30/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 1EPenguins-Navy BlueNABears-PinkNAUpdated
167200406/6/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 1DPenguins-Navy BlueNAColts-Light BlueNAUpdated
167200466/13/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 1DDolphins-SilverNAPenguins-Navy BlueNAUpdated