Home > 2026 Spring Soccer > Pre-K > Mustangs-Red

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Pre-K

Standings · Pre-K

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
Dolphins-Silver00000000001
Giraffes-Gold00000000002
Mustangs-Red00000000003
Bears-Pink00000000004
Lions-Orange00000000005
Falcons-Forest Green00000000006
Penguins-Navy Blue00000000007
Jaguars-Purple 00000000008
Tigers-Teal00000000009
Colts-Light Blue000000000010
Hawks-Maroon 000000000011
Eagles-Royal Blue000000000012
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Pre-K · Mustangs-Red
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
167200054/18/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 1ELions-OrangeNAMustangs-RedNAUpdated
167200155/2/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 1DMustangs-RedNAPenguins-Navy BlueNAUpdated
167200205/9/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 1BMustangs-RedNAEagles-Royal BlueNA
167200255/16/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 1BMustangs-RedNADolphins-SilverNA
167200365/30/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 1FJaguars-Purple NAMustangs-RedNAUpdated
167200416/6/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 1EHawks-Maroon NAMustangs-RedNAUpdated
167200456/13/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 1CGiraffes-GoldNAMustangs-RedNAUpdated