Home > 2026 Spring Soccer > Boys Grade 3-4 > THUNDER (KNEELAND)

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Boys Grade 3-4

Standings · Boys Grade 3-4

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
DAREDEVILS (DREW)70122034171713151
DYNAMITE (WITHEROW)70122048173118222
ATOMIC FIREBALLS (VERRENGIA)42012036132310133
SHAMROCKS (BEATTY)44012032248354
RED ROCKETS (DELIMA)350902236-14-7-105
THUNDER (KNEELAND)151401031-21-11-156
AVALANCHE (CLARK)16140840-32-16-207
TORNADOES (NICKERSON)160301830-12-10-108
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Boys Grade 3-4 · THUNDER (KNEELAND)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166100024/11/20268:00 AM9:00 AMSatWest / Junior Field West RecTHUNDER (KNEELAND)3AVALANCHE (CLARK)0Updated
166100074/18/20268:00 AM9:00 AMSatWest / Field 1 West Elementary U10ATOMIC FIREBALLS (VERRENGIA)NATHUNDER (KNEELAND)NAUpdated
166100125/2/202610:30 AM11:30 AMSatWest / Junior Field West RecTHUNDER (KNEELAND)1DYNAMITE (WITHEROW)8Updated
166100135/9/20268:00 AM9:00 AMSatWest / Junior Field West RecTHUNDER (KNEELAND)0DAREDEVILS (DREW)6Updated
166100205/16/202611:45 AM12:45 PMSatWest / Junior Field West RecTHUNDER (KNEELAND)1SHAMROCKS (BEATTY)6Updated
166100215/30/20268:00 AM9:00 AMSatWest / Junior Field West RecRED ROCKETS (DELIMA)4THUNDER (KNEELAND)2Updated
166100286/6/202610:30 AM11:30 AMSatWest / Junior Field West RecTORNADOES (NICKERSON)5THUNDER (KNEELAND)1Updated
166100326/13/202610:30 AM11:30 AMSatWest / Junior Field West RecAVALANCHE (CLARK)2THUNDER (KNEELAND)2Updated