Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Pre-K > Giraffes-Gold Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Pre-K

Standings · Pre-K

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
Hawks-Maroon 00000000001
Jaguars-Purple 00000000002
Giraffes-Gold00000000003
Falcons-Forest Green00000000004
Dolphins-Silver00000000005
Colts-Light Blue00000000006
Bears-Pink00000000007
Eagles-Royal Blue00000000008
Mustangs-Red00000000009
Tigers-Teal000000000010
Penguins-Navy Blue000000000011
Lions-Orange000000000012
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Pre-K · Giraffes-Gold
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
167200034/18/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 1CFalcons-Forest GreenNAGiraffes-GoldNAUpdated
167200135/2/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 1A Forges FieldGiraffes-GoldNAHawks-Maroon NAUpdated
167200235/9/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 1EGiraffes-GoldNAColts-Light BlueNAUpdated
167200285/16/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 1DGiraffes-GoldNABears-PinkNAUpdated
167200335/30/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 1CEagles-Royal BlueNAGiraffes-GoldNAUpdated
167200386/6/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 1A Forges FieldDolphins-SilverNAGiraffes-GoldNAUpdated
167200456/13/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 1CGiraffes-GoldNAMustangs-RedNAUpdated