Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Boys Grade 3-4 > DYNAMITE (WITHEROW) Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Boys Grade 3-4

Standings · Boys Grade 3-4

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
DAREDEVILS (DREW)70122034171713151
DYNAMITE (WITHEROW)70122048173118222
ATOMIC FIREBALLS (VERRENGIA)42012036132310133
SHAMROCKS (BEATTY)44012032248354
RED ROCKETS (DELIMA)350902236-14-7-105
THUNDER (KNEELAND)151401031-21-11-156
AVALANCHE (CLARK)16140840-32-16-207
TORNADOES (NICKERSON)160301830-12-10-108
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Boys Grade 3-4 · DYNAMITE (WITHEROW)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166100044/11/202610:30 AM11:30 AMSatWest / Junior Field West RecRED ROCKETS (DELIMA)2DYNAMITE (WITHEROW)6Updated
166100064/18/20269:15 AM10:15 AMSatWest / Junior Field West RecDYNAMITE (WITHEROW)4SHAMROCKS (BEATTY)1Updated
166100125/2/202610:30 AM11:30 AMSatWest / Junior Field West RecTHUNDER (KNEELAND)1DYNAMITE (WITHEROW)8Updated
166100145/9/20269:15 AM10:15 AMSatWest / Junior Field West RecDYNAMITE (WITHEROW)6TORNADOES (NICKERSON)4Updated
166100175/16/20268:00 AM9:00 AMSatWest / Junior Field West RecDYNAMITE (WITHEROW)4ATOMIC FIREBALLS (VERRENGIA)3Updated
166100245/30/202610:30 AM11:30 AMSatWest / Junior Field West RecAVALANCHE (CLARK)1DYNAMITE (WITHEROW)8Updated
166100266/6/20268:00 AM9:00 AMSatWest / Junior Field West RecDAREDEVILS (DREW)5DYNAMITE (WITHEROW)5Updated
166100306/13/20269:15 AM10:15 AMSatWest / Junior Field West RecDYNAMITE (WITHEROW)7RED ROCKETS (DELIMA)0Updated