Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Pre-K

Team: Penguins-Navy Blue

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 22, 2026

RoundRobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
Jaguars-Purple 00000000001
Hawks-Maroon 00000000002
Eagles-Royal Blue00000000003
Dolphins-Silver00000000004
Lions-Orange00000000005
Penguins-Navy Blue00000000006
Giraffes-Gold00000000007
Colts-Light Blue00000000008
Tigers-Teal00000000009
Bears-Pink000000000010
Mustangs-Red000000000011
Falcons-Forest Green000000000012

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
167200064/18/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 1FPenguins-Navy BlueNATigers-TealNAPending
167200155/2/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 1DMustangs-RedNAPenguins-Navy BlueNAPending
167200195/9/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 1A Forges FieldPenguins-Navy BlueNAHawks-Maroon NAPending
167200305/16/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 1FJaguars-Purple NAPenguins-Navy BlueNAPending
167200355/30/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 1EPenguins-Navy BlueNABears-PinkNAPending
167200406/6/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 1DPenguins-Navy BlueNAColts-Light BlueNAPending
167200466/13/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 1DDolphins-SilverNAPenguins-Navy BlueNAPending