Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Pre-K

Team: Falcons-Forest Green

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 22, 2026

RoundRobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
Bears-Pink00000000001
Eagles-Royal Blue00000000002
Falcons-Forest Green00000000003
Dolphins-Silver00000000004
Tigers-Teal00000000005
Colts-Light Blue00000000006
Hawks-Maroon 00000000007
Penguins-Navy Blue00000000008
Giraffes-Gold00000000009
Jaguars-Purple 000000000010
Mustangs-Red000000000011
Lions-Orange000000000012

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
167200034/18/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 1CFalcons-Forest GreenNAGiraffes-GoldNAPending
167200145/2/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 1CFalcons-Forest GreenNAJaguars-Purple NAPending
167200225/9/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 1DFalcons-Forest GreenNABears-PinkNAPending
167200275/16/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 1CColts-Light BlueNAFalcons-Forest GreenNAPending
167200325/30/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 1BDolphins-SilverNAFalcons-Forest GreenNAPending
167200376/6/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 1BEagles-Royal BlueNAFalcons-Forest GreenNAPending
167200446/13/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 1A Forges FieldFalcons-Forest GreenNALions-OrangeNAPending