Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Pre-K

Team: Bears-Pink

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 22, 2026

RoundRobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
Colts-Light Blue00000000001
Dolphins-Silver00000000002
Eagles-Royal Blue00000000003
Falcons-Forest Green00000000004
Penguins-Navy Blue00000000005
Mustangs-Red00000000006
Bears-Pink00000000007
Tigers-Teal00000000008
Giraffes-Gold00000000009
Hawks-Maroon 000000000010
Jaguars-Purple 000000000011
Lions-Orange000000000012

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
167200014/18/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 1BBears-PinkNAColts-Light BlueNAPending
167200185/2/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 1FBears-PinkNAEagles-Royal BlueNAPending
167200225/9/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 1DFalcons-Forest GreenNABears-PinkNAPending
167200285/16/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 1DGiraffes-GoldNABears-PinkNAPending
167200355/30/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 1EPenguins-Navy BlueNABears-PinkNAPending
167200396/6/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 1CTigers-TealNABears-PinkNAPending
167200486/13/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 1FBears-PinkNAHawks-Maroon NAPending