Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Pre-K

Team: Tigers-Teal

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 22, 2026

RoundRobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
Mustangs-Red00000000001
Giraffes-Gold00000000002
Falcons-Forest Green00000000003
Penguins-Navy Blue00000000004
Lions-Orange00000000005
Dolphins-Silver00000000006
Bears-Pink00000000007
Eagles-Royal Blue00000000008
Hawks-Maroon 00000000009
Jaguars-Purple 000000000010
Tigers-Teal000000000011
Colts-Light Blue000000000012

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
167200064/18/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 1FPenguins-Navy BlueNATigers-TealNAPending
167200165/2/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 1ELions-OrangeNATigers-TealNAPending
167200245/9/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 1FJaguars-Purple NATigers-TealNAPending
167200295/16/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 1EHawks-Maroon NATigers-TealNAPending
167200345/30/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 1DTigers-TealNAColts-Light BlueNAPending
167200396/6/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 1CTigers-TealNABears-PinkNAPending
167200476/13/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 1EEagles-Royal BlueNATigers-TealNAPending