Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7

Team: DUXBURY 4

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 22, 2026

RoundRobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 7 (SIMS)00000000001
HANOVER 500000000002
KINGSTON 200000000003
DUXBURY 500000000004
KINGSTON 300000000005
MARSHFIELD 400000000006
MARSHFIELD 500000000007
DUXBURY 400000000008
SCITUATE 500000000009
HINGHAM 5000000000010
COHASSET 3000000000011
SCITUATE 3000000000012
PLYMOUTH 5 (MACLACHLAN)000000000013
CARVER 2000000000014
COHASSET 2000000000015
PLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)000000000016
PLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON)000000000017
DUXBURY 3000000000018

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
166700034/11/20263:30 PM4:30 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldDUXBURY 4NAPLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)NAPending
166700084/18/20266:05 AM6:10 AMSatAWAY / DUXBURYPLYMOUTH 5 (MACLACHLAN)NADUXBURY 4NAPending
166700306/6/20266:05 AM6:10 AMSatAWAY / DUXBURYPLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)NADUXBURY 4NAPending