Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7

Team: COHASSET 3

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 22, 2026

RoundRobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
COHASSET 200000000001
HANOVER 500000000002
KINGSTON 300000000003
COHASSET 300000000004
HINGHAM 500000000005
SCITUATE 300000000006
KINGSTON 200000000007
PLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON)00000000008
PLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)00000000009
MARSHFIELD 5000000000010
MARSHFIELD 4000000000011
DUXBURY 5000000000012
CARVER 2000000000013
DUXBURY 3000000000014
PLYMOUTH 7 (SIMS)000000000015
PLYMOUTH 5 (MACLACHLAN)000000000016
DUXBURY 4000000000017
SCITUATE 5000000000018

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
166700074/18/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / COHASSETPLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)NACOHASSET 3NAPending
166700215/9/20268:00 AM9:00 AMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldCOHASSET 3NAPLYMOUTH 5 (MACLACHLAN)NAPending