Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7

Team: DUXBURY 3

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 22, 2026

RoundRobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 7 (SIMS)00000000001
HANOVER 500000000002
COHASSET 200000000003
KINGSTON 300000000004
COHASSET 300000000005
MARSHFIELD 400000000006
CARVER 200000000007
KINGSTON 200000000008
SCITUATE 300000000009
PLYMOUTH 5 (MACLACHLAN)000000000010
PLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)000000000011
PLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON)000000000012
DUXBURY 5000000000013
HINGHAM 5000000000014
MARSHFIELD 5000000000015
DUXBURY 3000000000016
SCITUATE 5000000000017
DUXBURY 4000000000018

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
166700124/25/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / DUXBURYPLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)NADUXBURY 3NAPending
166700175/2/202611:00 AM12:00 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldDUXBURY 3NAPLYMOUTH 5 (MACLACHLAN)NAPending