Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7

Team: KINGSTON 3

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 22, 2026

RoundRobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
SCITUATE 500000000001
HINGHAM 500000000002
COHASSET 300000000003
CARVER 200000000004
PLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON)00000000005
DUXBURY 400000000006
DUXBURY 300000000007
MARSHFIELD 500000000008
COHASSET 200000000009
KINGSTON 2000000000010
HANOVER 5000000000011
KINGSTON 3000000000012
MARSHFIELD 4000000000013
PLYMOUTH 7 (SIMS)000000000014
SCITUATE 3000000000015
PLYMOUTH 5 (MACLACHLAN)000000000016
DUXBURY 5000000000017
PLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)000000000018

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
166700185/9/202611:00 AM12:00 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldKINGSTON 3NAPLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON)NAPending
166700235/16/20266:05 AM6:10 AMSatAWAY / KINGSTONPLYMOUTH 7 (SIMS)NAKINGSTON 3NAPending