Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7

Team: COHASSET 2

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 22, 2026

RoundRobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON)00000000001
SCITUATE 300000000002
KINGSTON 300000000003
COHASSET 200000000004
PLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)00000000005
PLYMOUTH 5 (MACLACHLAN)00000000006
PLYMOUTH 7 (SIMS)00000000007
HANOVER 500000000008
KINGSTON 200000000009
HINGHAM 5000000000010
DUXBURY 5000000000011
MARSHFIELD 5000000000012
CARVER 2000000000013
DUXBURY 3000000000014
COHASSET 3000000000015
DUXBURY 4000000000016
MARSHFIELD 4000000000017
SCITUATE 5000000000018

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
166700104/25/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / COHASSETPLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON)NACOHASSET 2NAPending
166700195/9/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSatForges Fields / Forges Field 3-ACOHASSET 2NAPLYMOUTH 7 (SIMS)NAPending