Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7

Team: HANOVER 5

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 22, 2026

RoundRobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
DUXBURY 500000000001
PLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON)00000000002
HINGHAM 500000000003
COHASSET 300000000004
DUXBURY 300000000005
KINGSTON 200000000006
HANOVER 500000000007
MARSHFIELD 400000000008
SCITUATE 500000000009
MARSHFIELD 5000000000010
PLYMOUTH 5 (MACLACHLAN)000000000011
PLYMOUTH 7 (SIMS)000000000012
CARVER 2000000000013
PLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)000000000014
DUXBURY 4000000000015
COHASSET 2000000000016
KINGSTON 3000000000017
SCITUATE 3000000000018

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
166700265/30/20269:30 AM10:30 AMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldHANOVER 5NAPLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON)NAPending