Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7

Team: PLYMOUTH 7 (SIMS)

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 22, 2026

RoundRobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
MARSHFIELD 500000000001
SCITUATE 300000000002
DUXBURY 300000000003
CARVER 200000000004
HINGHAM 500000000005
MARSHFIELD 400000000006
KINGSTON 200000000007
KINGSTON 300000000008
COHASSET 300000000009
DUXBURY 5000000000010
HANOVER 5000000000011
PLYMOUTH 7 (SIMS)000000000012
PLYMOUTH 5 (MACLACHLAN)000000000013
PLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)000000000014
COHASSET 2000000000015
PLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON)000000000016
DUXBURY 4000000000017
SCITUATE 5000000000018

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
166700024/11/20264:00 PM5:00 PMSatForges Fields / Forges Field 3-AMARSHFIELD 4NAPLYMOUTH 7 (SIMS)NAPending
166700064/18/20266:05 AM6:10 AMSatAWAY / SCITUATEPLYMOUTH 7 (SIMS)NASCITUATE 3NAPending
166700114/25/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / HINGHAMPLYMOUTH 7 (SIMS)NAHINGHAM 5NAPending
166700155/2/20268:00 AM9:00 AMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldDUXBURY 5NAPLYMOUTH 7 (SIMS)NAPending
166700195/9/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSatForges Fields / Forges Field 3-ACOHASSET 2NAPLYMOUTH 7 (SIMS)NAPending
166700235/16/20266:05 AM6:10 AMSatAWAY / KINGSTONPLYMOUTH 7 (SIMS)NAKINGSTON 3NAPending
166700275/30/20264:00 PM5:00 PMSatForges Fields / Forges Field 3-AKINGSTON 2NAPLYMOUTH 7 (SIMS)NAPending
166700296/6/202612:30 PM1:30 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldPLYMOUTH 7 (SIMS)NAPLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON)NAPending