Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6

Team: HINGHAM 3

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 22, 2026

RoundRobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 1 (BARRON)00000000001
PLYMOUTH 2 (TOLEDO)00000000002
PLYMOUTH 6 (REARDON)00000000003
HANOVER 200000000004
DUXBURY 200000000005
MARSHFIELD 300000000006
MIDDLEBORO 100000000007
NORWELL 400000000008
SCITUATE 200000000009
COHASSET 1000000000010
HANOVER 4000000000011
MARSHFIELD 2000000000012
HINGHAM 2000000000013
SCITUATE 4000000000014
HINGHAM 3000000000015
BYE000000000016
DUXBURY 6000000000017
NORWELL 2000000000018

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
166600236/6/202611:00 AM12:00 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldHINGHAM 3NAPLYMOUTH 2 (TOLEDO)NAPending