Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6

Team: MIDDLEBORO 1

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 22, 2026

RoundRobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
HINGHAM 200000000001
HANOVER 400000000002
SCITUATE 400000000003
DUXBURY 600000000004
NORWELL 400000000005
MIDDLEBORO 100000000006
HINGHAM 300000000007
MARSHFIELD 200000000008
SCITUATE 200000000009
PLYMOUTH 6 (REARDON)000000000010
BYE000000000011
COHASSET 1000000000012
MARSHFIELD 3000000000013
DUXBURY 2000000000014
HANOVER 2000000000015
PLYMOUTH 1 (BARRON)000000000016
PLYMOUTH 2 (TOLEDO)000000000017
NORWELL 2000000000018

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
166600175/16/20269:30 AM10:30 AMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldMIDDLEBORO 1NAPLYMOUTH 2 (TOLEDO)NAPending
166600215/30/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / MIDDLEBOROPLYMOUTH 6 (REARDON)NAMIDDLEBORO 1NAPending