Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6

Team: NORWELL 4

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 22, 2026

RoundRobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
HINGHAM 200000000001
SCITUATE 400000000002
HANOVER 400000000003
MARSHFIELD 300000000004
NORWELL 200000000005
HANOVER 200000000006
COHASSET 100000000007
NORWELL 400000000008
DUXBURY 200000000009
PLYMOUTH 2 (TOLEDO)000000000010
PLYMOUTH 6 (REARDON)000000000011
BYE000000000012
SCITUATE 2000000000013
MIDDLEBORO 1000000000014
PLYMOUTH 1 (BARRON)000000000015
DUXBURY 6000000000016
HINGHAM 3000000000017
MARSHFIELD 2000000000018

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
166600145/9/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / NORWELLPLYMOUTH 2 (TOLEDO)NANORWELL 4NAPending
166600185/16/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldNORWELL 4NAPLYMOUTH 6 (REARDON)NAPending